Google Nik Collection 1.2.0.3 (Mac OSX)

Download Now

Google Nik Collection 1.2.0.3 (Mac OSX)

Google Nik Collection 1.2.0.3 (Mac OSX)

Google Nik Collection 1.2.0.3 (Mac OSX) | 1.16 GB


The Complete Collection includes all of Nik Software's latest award-winning plug-in software titles for Photoshop: Dfine 2.0, Viveza 2, Color Efex Pro 3.0, HDR Efex Pro, Silver Efex Pro, and Sharpener Pro 3.0.


All products feature Nik Software's patented U Point technology, giving photographers the most powerful tools for precise and natural photographic enhancements and corrections without the need for complicated selections or layer masks.

Advanced editing, simplified

Easily create the photos youve imagined with six powerful plug-ins for Photoshop, Lightroom, or Aperture.

Make precise edits quickly
Use U Point technology to selectively edit just the parts of your photos that need touching up without losing time on complex masks and selections.

More affordable than ever
You dont have to choose between plug-ins -- now you get the full set for one low price.


The Complete Collection includes support for every plug-in to work in Photoshop:
Analog Efex Pro 2.03.309
Dfine 2.2.15.209
Viveza 2.1.15.309
HDR Efex Pro 2.2.15.309
Silver Efex Pro 2.2.15.309
Sharpener Pro 3.1.15.309
Color Efex Pro 4.3.15.309


REQS

Mac OS X 10.6.8 through 10.8
Adobe Photoshop CS4 (CS5 for HDR Efex Pro 2) through CS6
Adobe Photoshop Elements 9 through 11 (apart from HDR Efex Pro 2, which is not compatible with Photoshop Elements)
Adobe Photoshop Lightroom 3 through 5
Apple Aperture 3.1 or later

GPU Compatibility:

NVIDIA GeForce 8 Series, GeForce 9 Series, GeForce 100 Series, GeForce 200 Series, GeForce 300 Series, GeForce 400 Series, GeForce 500 Series, ATI Radeon HD2000 Series, Radeon HD3000 Series, Radeon HD4000 Series, Radeon HD5000 Series, Radeon HD6000 Series, Intel HD Graphics 3000


DOWNLOAD LINKS:


Direct Download

Tags: Google, Collection
Eng Yaxshi Sex Hikoyalar | Telugu Heroins Sex | Live Aquarium Hd Full Keygen | Kasumi Rebirth Full | Download Sequencer Script For After Effects | Adobe Reader For Backtrack Rk Rszkac Slaj Wml | Ptv Truck Navigator Download Rk Rsq Odmqddup L | Wirecast Crack | Vladmodels Biqle | Darker Secrets Sideline Secrets Ii Movie | Boy And Sister Sex | Uncensored Preteens | Britannica Encyclopedia Highly Compressed | Comments Template By Kevin Crafts Rk Rs Rk Rsmgh Yvg | Hack Password Login Redload Rk Rsmmrfhddkjpnct | Ripple Tools Ii Torrent | Maverik Unlocker For Vm | Acrobat X Force Keygen Youtube | Siberian Mouse Masha Babko Blowjob | Catia V Sp Hotfix

Google Nik Collection 1.2.0.3 (Mac OSX) Download via Hotfile Rapidshare Fileserve Megaupload & FileSonic, Google Nik Collection 1.2.0.3 (Mac OSX) free torrent downloads included crack, serial, keygen.


Add comments

Your Name:
Your E-Mail:

Security Code:
Include security image CAPCHA.
update code
Insert Code: