Google Nik Collection 1.2.0.3 (Mac OSX) by vandit

Download Now

Google Nik Collection 1.2.0.3 (Mac OSX) by vandit

Google Nik Collection 1.2.0.3 (Mac OSX) by vandit

Google Nik Collection 1.2.0.3 (Mac OSX) | 1.16 GB


The Complete Collection includes all of Nik Software's latest award-winning plug-in software titles for Photoshop: Dfine 2.0, Viveza 2, Color Efex Pro 3.0, HDR Efex Pro, Silver Efex Pro, and Sharpener Pro 3.0.


All products feature Nik Software's patented U Point technology, giving photographers the most powerful tools for precise and natural photographic enhancements and corrections without the need for complicated selections or layer masks.

Advanced editing, simplified

Easily create the photos youve imagined with six powerful plug-ins for Photoshop, Lightroom, or Aperture.

Make precise edits quickly
Use U Point technology to selectively edit just the parts of your photos that need touching up without losing time on complex masks and selections.

More affordable than ever
You dont have to choose between plug-ins -- now you get the full set for one low price.


The Complete Collection includes support for every plug-in to work in Photoshop:
Analog Efex Pro 2.03.309
Dfine 2.2.15.209
Viveza 2.1.15.309
HDR Efex Pro 2.2.15.309
Silver Efex Pro 2.2.15.309
Sharpener Pro 3.1.15.309
Color Efex Pro 4.3.15.309


REQS

Mac OS X 10.6.8 through 10.8
Adobe Photoshop CS4 (CS5 for HDR Efex Pro 2) through CS6
Adobe Photoshop Elements 9 through 11 (apart from HDR Efex Pro 2, which is not compatible with Photoshop Elements)
Adobe Photoshop Lightroom 3 through 5
Apple Aperture 3.1 or later

GPU Compatibility:

NVIDIA GeForce 8 Series, GeForce 9 Series, GeForce 100 Series, GeForce 200 Series, GeForce 300 Series, GeForce 400 Series, GeForce 500 Series, ATI Radeon HD2000 Series, Radeon HD3000 Series, Radeon HD4000 Series, Radeon HD5000 Series, Radeon HD6000 Series, Intel HD Graphics 3000


DOWNLOAD LINKS:


Direct Download

Tags: Google, Collection, vandit
Funkymix Rar Rk Misc funkymix Rk Misc Rk Privacy Policy Rk Dld Iskysoft Da | Farm Girl Sister And Brother | Serial Agisoft Photoscan Pro Mac | Bokep Online Tailan | Asm Handbook Volume Materials For Medical Devices Download | Cfa Level Kaplan Torrent | Crazy Toons Dragones De Berk | Silver Jewels Violette Sexibl Rk Rsu | Imgsrc Little Star | Girl Fuck Story In Kannada | Semelike N Et Ek Activate Windows Bui Ld | Celtic Music By Adrian Von Ziegler Torrent | One Click Root Latest V Cracked Download | Disi Sex Stori | Anastasia Christen Video | Anydown In Fo Down Hot Anime Games | Playboy Swing Tv Teyha | Forums Sexy And Funny | Swinger Playboy House | Frozen Let It Go Dance Video

Google Nik Collection 1.2.0.3 (Mac OSX) by vandit Download via Hotfile Rapidshare Fileserve Megaupload & FileSonic, Google Nik Collection 1.2.0.3 (Mac OSX) by vandit free torrent downloads included crack, serial, keygen.


Add comments

Your Name:
Your E-Mail:

Security Code:
Include security image CAPCHA.
update code
Insert Code: