AKVIS Plugins Bundle 2014 (MAC OS X)

Download Now

AKVIS Plugins Bundle 2014 (Mac OS X)

AKVIS Plugins Bundle 2014 (MAC  OS X)

AKVIS Plugins Bundle 2014 (Mac OS X)
Size: 3.2 GB Type: Mac OS X


Akvis specializes in development of image processing software and scientific research. The company was founded in 2004 by IT professionals having considerable experience in programming and software development. The company offers a number of products for photographers with bundle and single application products. All of Akvis' products are available as standalone or plug-in for Adobe Photoshop, Photoshop Elements, Corel Paint Shop Pro etc.


Plug-ins are programs that integrate into your existing software adding new features and increasing functionality. AKVIS develops Photoshop compatible plugins. It means that they are compatible with Adobe Photoshop and other image processing programs supporting plugins, i.e. with most bitmap image editors.

What's New Included:
MakeUp v3.5.446.10731
MultiBrush v8.0.1558.10665
Nature Art v6.0.1367.10850
OilPaint v3.0.304.10683
Pastel v1.0
Refocus v5.0.417.10905
Sketch v15.0.2688.10103
SmartMask v5.0
ArtSuite v10.5.2480.10625
ArtWork v8.1.1708.10690
Chameleon v8.5.1759.10876
Draw v1.1.196.10686
AirBrush v2.0.200.9905
Coloriage v9.5.1062.10406
Enhancer v14.0.2002.10160
HDRFactory v4.0.470.10195
Magnifier v7.1.1071.10259
Noise Buster v9.0.2761.10160

Requirements
Mac OS X 10.6-10.9 (32/64 bit)




DOWNLOAD LINKS:



http://u22088411.letitbit.net/download/83013.815f0c9081d0cf9e7847c00ce23a/AkvplBundl3OsxALL.part1.rar.html
http://u22088411.letitbit.net/download/01344.010c6f6bb5df63a4da2f5f096b50/AkvplBundl3OsxALL.part2.rar.html
http://u22088411.letitbit.net/download/92223.937907df9b04fb5dc2db0fa0489a/AkvplBundl3OsxALL.part3.rar.html
http://u22088411.letitbit.net/download/68706.642218a70511b70d616f542d2069/AkvplBundl3OsxALL.part4.rar.html
http://u22088411.letitbit.net/download/14491.1a672706bbb20234801448faf39f/AkvplBundl3OsxALL.part5.rar.html
http://u22088411.letitbit.net/download/59936.5df9f369445bd80a294a1fa0bfd8/AkvplBundl3OsxALL.part6.rar.html
http://u22088411.letitbit.net/download/45439.4db35ad1081c5629cef011825d16/AkvplBundl3OsxALL.part7.rar.html

http://rapidgator.net/file/58f59b187d5ce5119e8a40846b5a2d2f/AkvplBundl3OsxALL.part1.rar.html
http://rapidgator.net/file/fd4605a8f42a23c8679c32c174b1f441/AkvplBundl3OsxALL.part2.rar.html
http://rapidgator.net/file/c626acfd9c2dd29e6d9017d7b1718a4c/AkvplBundl3OsxALL.part3.rar.html
http://rapidgator.net/file/1bdee33076d6c5fa3a5efcda34b4b548/AkvplBundl3OsxALL.part4.rar.html
http://rapidgator.net/file/64d167f27155b97afe0d050945b06bc5/AkvplBundl3OsxALL.part5.rar.html
http://rapidgator.net/file/4e052e2a9865ef03841360bb9c945512/AkvplBundl3OsxALL.part6.rar.html
http://rapidgator.net/file/d55c637cbc3bac4118e2bd6ac1508f66/AkvplBundl3OsxALL.part7.rar.html

http://uploaded.net/file/hngilikn/AkvplBundl3OsxALL.part1.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/4gc8jc54/AkvplBundl3OsxALL.part2.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/0tpf44a0/AkvplBundl3OsxALL.part3.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/cb0nyubz/AkvplBundl3OsxALL.part4.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/h3iw1kqr/AkvplBundl3OsxALL.part5.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/lap1230q/AkvplBundl3OsxALL.part6.rar
http://uploaded.net/file/hrqk34dc/AkvplBundl3OsxALL.part7.rar

http://u18391561.shareflare.net/download/38530.38a784c18abf56dc2d17d8f99812/AkvplBundl3OsxALL.part1.rar.html
http://u18391561.shareflare.net/download/55925.5d6f3d6a616cfde92c83c00da354/AkvplBundl3OsxALL.part2.rar.html
http://u18391561.shareflare.net/download/49295.43623425f1f4a231fb8f628a3207/AkvplBundl3OsxALL.part3.rar.html
http://u18391561.shareflare.net/download/32850.3db4141c8be9cf065eaf5174a0ae/AkvplBundl3OsxALL.part4.rar.html
http://u18391561.shareflare.net/download/82147.82575f003febd2107a9302c7f852/AkvplBundl3OsxALL.part5.rar.html
http://u18391561.shareflare.net/download/81092.895de00bd449ca324d5d22db6f51/AkvplBundl3OsxALL.part6.rar.html
http://u18391561.shareflare.net/download/19124.102c340ff5b5d946e5001087d358/AkvplBundl3OsxALL.part7.rar.html
Direct Download

Tags: Plugins, Bundle
Max Msp V Crack | Having Trouble While Logging In Public Notes Rk Rsh Rk Rsaap i | Aktifasi Win Enterprise Evalution | Yrg Fitnes Guide | Tom Clancy Ubisoft Cd Key Gen | Daz Erotica Models | Slenderman The Arrival Free Download Pc Game | Drowning Simulator Downloads | Templatic Coolcart Dowland | Preteen Sex Torrent | Slr Lounge Lightroom A Z Dvd Torrent | Animal Gils Sex Photoes Ni | Crack Inpixio Photo Clip | Df Toplist Lolita Movie | File Password Cracker Apk | Topaz Lens Effect Serial Number | Fifa Creation Studio Basic Open | Pro Tools Compatible With Maverick | Lethal Weapon Quadrilogy p Bluray Dts X Pipick Torrent Download | Petit Nicolas Download

AKVIS Plugins Bundle 2014 (MAC OS X) Download via Hotfile Rapidshare Fileserve Megaupload & FileSonic, AKVIS Plugins Bundle 2014 (MAC OS X) free torrent downloads included crack, serial, keygen.


Add comments

Your Name:
Your E-Mail:

Security Code:
Include security image CAPCHA.
update code
Insert Code: